Archive list 0-Z

0-9
3AM

18 Miles
34 Barton St.
5 Ó Matics

A
A’ Little Late
AAPNOOTMIES

Abby Lies
Absolve (BE)
Aeverium (DE)
Aidan & the Wild
Alanis
All Comes Down
Among the Wolves

Amy Winehouse Tribute Band (BE)
Ana Popovic (US)
Angel Nation (UK)
Angelic Forces
Angelo Boltini
Anneke van Giersbergen

Armand Tribute
Artvark and Ntjam Rosie
Ashes (BE)
Asphyx

Atlas and the Fox
Awash

B
Back To The Who

Backbreaker
Balkun Brothers (US)
BANG The Skillet
Barrelhouse
Bastaart
Bazzookas
BB’87
Be4tles (DE)
Beans & Fatback
Belfast Child
Benjamin Herman
Bert Heerink

Bewilder
Beyond God
Beyond Our Ruins

Big Fun Band Rotterdam
Birth Of Joy
Blind B’ & the Visionairs
Bliss (BE)
Bloomfield
Blue Grass Boogiemen
Blunderbuzz
Boerensyndicaat
Bonfire (DE)
Bottles Of Love
BRASSOciety
Broken Teeth (UK)

Brutality Will Prevail (UK)
Bruut
Buzzking

C
Caedere
Callahan Clearwater Revival
Cancer Bats
(CAN)

Canvas Blanco
Capilla Ardiente (Chili)
Capital S
Casa de la Muerte
Catfish (UK)

Celeste de Vrij
Cenobites

Ceremony
Charmplay
Chris King Robinson Band (UK)
City Keys (SE)
Clockwork Psycho (SVN)

Code B
Cold Mind
Colibri
Confrontation
Contorted Mind
Coppersky
Cornered
Cruel Hand (US)
Crying Boys Cafe

D
Daddy O
Daimy Lotus
Dakota
Damaged Justice
Danny Vera
Dany Lademacher’s Wild Romance
Darlyn
Dave Chavez Band
Dave Vermeulen and Voltage
David Benjamin
David Gogo (CAN)

De Dijk
De Haan (Metallica Tribute)
De Joekels
De Skaggerz
De Wet
Dead Company
Dead End
Deathbearer (DE)
Deathtrap
Deathwalker
Def Americans
Dehumanization
Delain
Deliberate Jeopardization

Deluminator (DE)
Destruction (DE)
Devon’s Loch
DeWolff
Diepfrieskip
DieselBurner

Diona Fox & her Ragdolls
Disgrace (US)
Distortion
Dog Eat Dog (US)
Dool

Dooxs
Downcast Collision

Dr. Justice & the Smooth Operators
Dreadless
Drunken Dolly
Duivis

E
Echosonic
Edjahcation

Ego Riser
Elles Bailey (UK)
Eminent Stars
Emmy Eve
Empress Black Omolo & Fiyah Nation Band
Epica
Equisa
Eria d’Or
Evil Invaders (BE)

F
Faal
Façade

Fading Bliss (BE)
Far I
Fat Harry & The Fuzzy Licks
Fervid
Feuerengel (DE)
Finvarra
FITC Acoustic music-project
Fleddy Melculy (BE)

Flower Cult
Fluks
Fools for Soul
Forsaken (Malta)
Fort ’99
Four of a Kind
Frank & the Club
Frank Fish
Frank Rensen

Frans Huxie
Freeloader
Funky Organizers

G
Glitchers (UK)
Golden Caves
Golly Gosh Darn
Goodnight Moonlight
Gotcha
Grainne Duffy (IRL)
Gravel Town
Great Queen Rats (IT)
Groove Central

H
H20 (US)
HAEVN

Handsome Poets
Hawser
Headless (IT)
HeavyLight
Heidevolk
Helsinki
Her Majesty
Herman Brock Jr.
Hesperian
Hunted Down

I
I Against I

Ian Siegal (UK)
Iguana Death Cult
Impulse
Indian Askin
Inero
Inferum

Infinite8
Influx
Intergalactic Lovers (BE)

Ivy8

J

Jacklust
Jan Akkerman
Jared Grant

Jaya The Cat
Jeffrey Halford & the Healers (US)

Joakim Tinderholt And His Band (NO)
Joanne Shaw Taylor (UK)
John Engels Kwintet
Jon Cleary (US)
Jr de Regelneger
Julian Sas

K
Keep it Cash (UK)
Kiki Mettler
Kelten zonder Grenzen
Kilkenny Knights (DE)
King of the World
King King (UK)

Kira
Knight Area

Komatsu
Krissy Matthews Band (UK)

L
Laura
Lee Anderson (BE)
Leif de Leeuw band
Lesoir
Licks & Brains
Like A Bat Out Of Hell

Lilian Vieira
Linda Kreuzen
Linzel & Liberty
Lionheart (US)
Liptease
Loft52
Logue
Lone Wanderer DE)
Lord Dying (US)
Lotus (BE)
Lowest Creature (SE)
LQR
Lucifer The Lightbearer (DE)
Luka
Luke & the Lovers
Lukewarm Ocean

M
MacSwordfish
Mad At The World (FR)
Maddogs & Englishband
MagnaCult
Mala Vita
Manngold (BE)
Mantra
Marche Funèbre (BE)
Mark Blomsteel & Band
Mark Bogert
Mark Foggo (UK)
Marlou
Marutyri
Mary Fields
Mary Syll
Massa

Mateusz Pulawski Lunar Quartet
Matt Rosso Trio
Maudlin (BE)

MAYÍN
Memphis Maniacs
Men On Wire
Mercy (UK)
Mercy John
Midas
Mindwar (BE)
Minutes To Relief
Mississippi Bigfoot (US)
Mojo Man
Monomyth

Moon Tapes
Morblus (IT)
More (UK)
Moss
Motörblast (DE)

Motörboat
Mudbone
Mumfords Calling
Musest
Mutefish (IRL)
My Baby

N
Najib Amhali PlusSupportAct

Nanko Soul
Navarone

Nicolas Joan
Nielson

Niels Geusebroek
No Sign of Harry Peat
No Turning Back
No Warning (CAN)
Non Blonde Bowie

O
Obese
Ocean Depths
Ol’ to the New

OMG
One World Band
Orange Skyline
Orfeo

P
Palio Superspeed Donkey
PaPa goNi
Paramatman 
Pearl Jamming
Pendejo

Pene Corrida
Petrol
Phantom Elite

Physical Graffity
Pieter van Ham
Pip Blom
Plunder

Popa Chubby (US)
Popgunn
Port Noir (SE)
Praying Mantis (UK)
Present Danger
Pulse (BE)
Purest of Pain
Pyrolysis!

R
Raise The Ace
Raketkanon (BE)
Ramskop
Rapalje
Red Snapper (UK)

Revisited
Rhovanion
Rise Upon Fortunes
Rites
Robert Smith Bluesband
Rock At Nine
Rocksville
Rootsriders
Royal Beat
Ruben Hoeke

Run Like Hell

S
Sacrificium (DE)
Sad Rhino
Saffron Sun
Santa Fé
Saor Patrol (SCO)
Sassenachs
Saun & Starr (US)
Savoy Room
Scotch
Sean Webster Band

Sepiroth
Seven Eleven
Seven Spirits Burning

Shagging Ponies
Shakedown Tim and the Rhythm Revue (BE)
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
She, in the haze (JP)

Shireen
Siberian Meat Grinder (RU)
Sin Pausa
Sin7sinS
Sinas
Single Pilot
Sister Fister
Sisters Of Suffocation

Skapiche
SKAvuiten
Skeftum
Skippabeat
Slope (DE)
Son Caliente
Sonic Boom

Soo Cho Trio
Soulsville

Southbound
Southside Blues Revue
Speakerpunch
Squonk
Stavast
Steeler
Steely Fan
Stephanie Struijk
Stiknaats
Still Blue
Stone Golem

Storsky
Such Gold (US)
Sue the Night
Sugar Boy and the Sinners
Suicide Attack
Sun Rider
Sunday Sun
Supertrap
Sven Hammond
Switch Bones

T
Tantrum
Tarantino
Terror (US)

Textures
The Afterveins
The Anaesthetics
The Artificial
The Badger and the Bass
The Black Cult
The Black Label Blues Band
The Brave May Fall
The Brew
The Bruce Band
The Campfire Collaboration
The Cannonball Johnsons
The Charm The Fury

The Deaf
The Devil’s 3rd

The Dillinger Escape Plan (US)
The Dirty Daddies
The Doors In Concert
The Downbeat Detonators
The Dynamite Blues Band
The Empyrean
The Etta James Experience
The Filthy Six
The Fortunate Sons
The Four
The Grand Astoria (RU)
The Great Hurricane Escape

The Happy Tunes
The Highland Sell-Outs

The Hot Dogs
The Howling

The Janissaries
The Juke Joints
The Kik
The Knighthawks
The Little Years

The Maybellenes
The Mississippi Riders
The New Habit
The Night Society (UK)

The Originators
The Pendulum’s Motion
The Pine Box Boys (US)

The Ploctones
The Ragtime Rumours
The Real Danger

The Royal Spuds
The Setup (BE)
The Skadillacs (BE)
The Slackers (US)
The Solo Project
The Soul Snatchers
The Tibbs

The Theater Equation
The Toasters (US)
The Unchanged Plan
The Uprising (DE)
The Velvedettes
The Wanderers
The Worst Doubt (FR)
Thomson’s Lamp
Three/Third XL
Tim Verhaal
Tin Soldiers

Tito’s Soul Jazz Party
Toine Scholten
Tokyo Blade (UK)

Touch of Toto
Treurwilg

Trickless
Tristan
Trouble No More
Tusky
Twibv
Twitching Tongues (US)

U
Umeme Afrorave
Undercover
Urban Distortion

V
Van Dyck Inc.
View For a Day
Vitamin X
Vobeat Tribute

W
War Heroes (FR)
Waisted Brains
Waltzburg

Weissmuller
Wells
Wildfire
Wildmen Bluesband
Windup Space
Wisdom in Chains (US)

Wolf Down (DE)
Wolf Mail (CAN)
Wouter Hamel
Wrong Side (HU)

X
Xandria (DE)
X-Tinxion

Y
Yada Yada
Yellow grass
Yori Swart

Z
zZz